eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc. CA DRE# 02188471
  • Home
  • Home
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
590 N Espanita, Orange, CA 92869

$1,305,000

$1,250,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt

590 N Espanita, Orange, CA 92869

MLS# OC26074087

Listed by Lisa Bayley of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10641 SPRING SAPLING CIR, Parrish, FL 34219

$1,062,878

$1,062,878

4 Beds4 Baths3,922 SqFt

10641 SPRING SAPLING CIR, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
11264 BRIGHTLY DR, Venice, FL 34293

$1,218,289

$1,218,289

4 Beds5 Baths3,677 SqFt

11264 BRIGHTLY DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
34753 BLOSSOM FALL PATH, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

$419,990

$419,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

34753 BLOSSOM FALL PATH, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
10198 SURREY ROSE DR, San Antonio, FL 33576

$520,000

$519,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

10198 SURREY ROSE DR, San Antonio, FL 33576

Listed by Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

Stellar MLS
14004 NOBLE PARK DR, Odessa, FL 33556

$499,000

$499,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,549 SqFt

14004 NOBLE PARK DR, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Warren Ring RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
0000 NE 440 AVE, Old Town, FL 32680

$33,000

$35,000

5.7%
2.03 Acres

0000 NE 440 AVE, Old Town, FL 32680

Listed by Ryan Raymond THE NEWCOMER GROUP

Stellar MLS
59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

$100,000

$128,000

21.9%

59-14 Main #STORE FRONT, Flushing, NY 11355

Listed by Home Sweet Homes Real Prop Inc

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
1803 FLORINDA DR, Orlando, FL 32804

$1,930,000

$2,035,000

5.2%
5 Beds7 Baths3,837 SqFt

1803 FLORINDA DR, Orlando, FL 32804

Listed by Kim Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

Stellar MLS
138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

$1,480,000

$1,475,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

MLS# OC26051035

Listed by Archana Darekar of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$359,000

$364,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277

MLS# SW25242589

Listed by Kelli Payne of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

$810,000

$815,000

0.6%
6 Beds5 Baths

157-15 110th AVE, Jamaica, NY 11433

Listed by Rock Realty Inc

6028 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

6028 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

MLS# PW25277554

Listed by Naush Lalani of Naush Lalani, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
444 ACACIA TREE WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34758

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,930 SqFt

444 ACACIA TREE WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Listed by Justin Poritzky EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5700 Carbon Canyon #60, Brea, CA 92823

$170,000

$170,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

5700 Carbon Canyon #60, Brea, CA 92823

MLS# OC26058234

Listed by Nora Fregoso Rodriguez of Realty Executives All Cities

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5167 78TH ST CIR E, Bradenton, FL 34203

$380,000

$389,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt

5167 78TH ST CIR E, Bradenton, FL 34203

Listed by Wally Sabrii SARASOTA INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
159 N Lincoln, Monrovia, CA 91016

$1,275,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

159 N Lincoln, Monrovia, CA 91016

MLS# WS26084463

Listed by Zeng Shuai Li of Wetrust Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2022 Ascot Dr, Moraga, CA 94556

$766,500

$799,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt

2022 Ascot Dr, Moraga, CA 94556

MLS# 41135876

Listed by June Young of Coldwell Banker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
89 Minisink TRL, Glen Spey, NY 12737

$115,000

$149,000

22.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

89 Minisink TRL, Glen Spey, NY 12737

Listed by Century 21 Geba Realty

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

$398,000

$420,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

211-10 18th AVE #6C, Bayside, NY 11360

Listed by Prospes Real Estate Corp

117 Sunset Cir #36, Benicia, CA 94510

$405,000

$414,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

117 Sunset Cir #36, Benicia, CA 94510

MLS# 41109976

Listed by Bon Nguyen of LeBon Real Estate Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395

$320,000

$360,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# CV25219159

Listed by Paula Goodspeed of GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26623 Fino CT, Redlands, CA 92373

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

26623 Fino CT, Redlands, CA 92373

MLS# IG25259673

Listed by LARRY MIN of UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13665 Driftwood, Victorville, CA 92395

$310,000

$370,000

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

13665 Driftwood, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# CV26008440

Listed by Paula Goodspeed of GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Greater Los Angeles, Inc. CA DRE# 02188471
      Home
      Home
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(800) 111-5555
exp_glaadre02188471@exprealty.com
303 N Glenoaks Blvd Ste 200, Burbank, California 91502

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS